Grand Victoria Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

32 results of property for lease
District select: Cheung Sha Wan

Grand Victoria I Estate

Grand Victoria I developed by Wheelock. It located at 6 Lai Ying Street and 8 Lai Ying Street, Cheung Sha Wan. It consist of 4 Towers and provides 524 units. Area from 256 to 2,189 square feet which designed into studio, 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom, 2-bedroom with store room, 3-bedroom with suite and store room, 3-bedroom with suite and maid suite and store room, 4-bedroom en-suite and maid suite.

See Grand Victoria I estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 794 ft² @69.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Wheelock
1 hour ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 490 ft² @61.2
One Sand Real Estate Technology Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Wheelock
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3 (3B),PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @65.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Sea view
VR
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1B),PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @63.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
VR
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3 (3B),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @61.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,000
Apartment
Wheelock
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @62.6
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$49,880
Apartment
Wheelock
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1B),PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @61.9
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$17,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3 (3B),PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @65.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
VR

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @67.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @66.8
Lease HKD$21,388
landlord
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Sea view
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | High Floor,TOWER 3 (3A),PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 835 ft² @67.1
Nam Cheong Branch Team B (btn)
Lease HKD$56,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1 (1B),PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 524 ft² @61.1
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @75.9
Km Global
Lease HKD$34,000
Apartment
Wheelock
Sea view
Elegant
Partially Furnished
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3 (3A),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 790 ft² @65.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$52,000

Saleable Area: 317 ft² @66.2
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11