Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

11 hours ago posted
Fotan The Arles | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 346 ft² @54.3
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Pet friendly
12 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Mid Floor,TOWER 7 (7B), II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 671 ft² @53.7
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
13 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Mid Floor,TOWER 7 (7A), II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @66.3
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
Partially Furnished
14 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 8 (8B), III

Saleable Area: 475 ft² @61.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Swimming Pool View
Garden view
Mountain view
VR
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Low Floor,TOWER 5 (5A), II

Saleable Area: 424 ft² @68.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$29,000
Apartment
Garden view
Luxury
Bed
Coffee Table
Cabinet
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit SC,High Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE I

Gross Area: 1,272 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 959 ft² @42.5
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$40,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Garden view
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Shatin City One Shatin | Mid Floor,BLOCK 44,PHASE 4, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @52.1
Mang Tat Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Low Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 2,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @37.6
Midland Property
Lease HKD$16,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2 (2B), I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @54.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,000
Apartment
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 772 ft² @57
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$44,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
River view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 7 (7A), II

Saleable Area: 664 ft² @56.5
Midland Property
Lease HKD$37,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Shatin Wai Wah Centre | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 417 ft² @39.1
Saleable Area: 308 ft² @52.9
Midland Property
Lease HKD$16,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1A), III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 746 ft² @57.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
River view
Elegant
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2 (2A), I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @66.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 772 ft² @54.4
Midland Property
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11