Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,247 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 887 ft² @38.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Yau Ma Tei Jolly Garden | Low Floor

Gross Area: 599 ft² @27.5
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @44
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Kok Tsui Bedford Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @34
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Yau Ma Tei Jade Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
15 hours ago posted
Tai Tam The Redhill Peninsula | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE IV

Gross Area: 2,153 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 1,575 ft² @50.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$80,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
15 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,358 ft² @50.7
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$68,800
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Sea view
Jordan Hilmanway Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 456 ft² @30.3
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @42.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Mong Kok Yau Wing Apartments | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @41.1
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tai Kok Tsui I-Home | High Floor,I-home

Gross Area: 712 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @47.7
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 741 ft² @37.8
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @62.5
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @48.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Yau Ma Tei Kam Wah Building | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 420 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 372 ft² @39
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @43.8
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Prosperous Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 586 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @39.7
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11