Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,275 results of property for lease
15 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @57.1
Home Sweet Home Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
15 hours ago posted
Fanling Village | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @12.9
Katai Company (hong Kong)
Lease HKD$9,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
15 hours ago posted
Mong Kok One Soho | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @65.6
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
15 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Woon Yin Building | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @66.3
Ho Property Company
Lease HKD$10,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
15 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 785 ft² @12.1
Ho Property Company
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
15 hours ago posted
Tsing Yi Ching Tai Court | Unit 8,High Floor,HANG TAI HOUSE--BLOCK C

Gross Area: 517 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @39.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,900
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Causeway Bay Hennessy Apartments | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 705 ft² @9.5
Ho Property Company
Lease HKD$6,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
15 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan Marble Building | Room 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @55.6
Ho Property Company
Lease HKD$8,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Kennedy Town The Merton | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 638 ft² @43.6
Saleable Area: 474 ft² @58.6
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$27,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
15 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @49.6
The Rich Property Hong Kong Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tong Lau
Luxury
15 hours ago posted
Tai Po Kin Hang Building | Tang Silou

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @38
Lease HKD$3,800
landlord
Tong Lau
15 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 285 ft² @70.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
16 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay | Suite

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @47.5
Tin Yan Property Company
Lease HKD$7,600
Subdivided Unit
16 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Unit D,High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 151 ft² @76.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
16 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Hai Tan Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 266 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 188 ft² @47.9
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11