Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,328 results of property for lease
13 hours ago posted
Tai Po Fung Yuen | Full Thickness

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Sole Agent
13 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Apartment | Room B

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @57.6
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
13 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Hung Wai Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 429 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 305 ft² @48.5
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
13 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @47
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Mong Kok Yuen Fat Building | Unit K,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @53.1
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
13 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 6

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @25.9
M&s Overseas Property
Lease HKD$8,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
13 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Siu Hei Court | Unit 12,High Floor,NGA HEI HOUSE--BLOCK D

Gross Area: 495 ft² @26.3
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @35.8
Lease HKD$13,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
landlord
Home Ownership
13 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Manrich Court | Low Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @48.2
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR

Saleable Area: 161 ft² @67.1
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tin Hau Apartment | Room B

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @53.7
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,980
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Mong Kok 201 Reclamation Street | 2/F, High Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @45
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
City view
14 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Kin Wong Mansion | Mid Floor,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @69
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
14 hours ago posted
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @60.3
Kong Fung Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Sea view
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Sole Agent
14 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @40.9
King's Property (pe) Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Hung Hom Baker Circle Dover | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @70.7
Gf Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11