Kowloon Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

71 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon Bay
Kowloon Bay Uptown East | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 724 ft² @48.3
Soufun (hong Kong) Group Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Kowloon Bay Amoy Gardens | Low Floor,BLOCK P

Gross Area: 480 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 356 ft² @44.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Hang Lung
Garden view
Elegant
Kowloon Bay Uptown East | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 750 ft² @49.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$37,000
3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Wong Sun Hing
City view
Elegant
Kowloon Bay Tak Bo Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @44.5
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Sole Agent
Kowloon Bay Uptown East | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @57.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Wong Sun Hing
Garden view
Elegant
Kowloon Bay Uptown East | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 560 ft² @53.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Wong Sun Hing
Good view
Elegant
Kowloon Bay Uptown East | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 469 ft² @46.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Wong Sun Hing
Garden view
Elegant
11 hours ago posted
Kowloon Bay Uptown East | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 373 ft² @48.8
Soufun (hong Kong) Group Limited
Lease HKD$18,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Wong Sun Hing
Table
13 hours ago posted
Kowloon Bay Tak Bo Garden | Unit E8,Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 336 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 265 ft² @44.9
Lease HKD$11,900
landlord
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
16 hours ago posted
Kowloon Bay The Aperture | High Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @51.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Hang Lung
17 hours ago posted
Kowloon Bay Amoy Gardens | Low Floor,BLOCK G

Gross Area: 482 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @42.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$15,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Bay Tak Bo Garden | Unit B6,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 397 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @46.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Kowloon Bay Uptown East | Mid Floor(G-|42/F),TOWER 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 273 ft² @53.1
Kelly's Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Mountain view
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Bay On Kay Court | High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 676 ft² @24.4
Saleable Area: 548 ft² @30.1
Sky Power Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Home Ownership
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Bay Tak Bo Garden | High Floor,BLOCK H

Gross Area: 343 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 253 ft² @51.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22