Kowloon Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

71 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon Bay
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Bay Jade Field Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 478 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 403 ft² @37.2
Gold Land Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Bay Richland Gardens | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 516 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @34.7
Gold Land Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Home Ownership
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Sole Agent
E
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Bay Lee Kee Building | Unit 2,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 390 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @44.6
Loky Property Co.
Lease HKD$13,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Sole Agent
Kowloon Bay Jade Field Garden | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 430 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 370 ft² @40
Lease HKD$14,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Luxury
Pet friendly
Kowloon Bay Amoy Gardens | Unit 4,Low Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 482 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @42.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Hang Lung
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Kowloon Bay Tak Bo Garden | Unit G3,Mid Floor,BLOCK G

Gross Area: 373 ft² @36.2
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @47.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Kowloon Bay Uptown East | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 469 ft² @46.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kowloon Bay Richland Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK 14, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 474 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 407 ft² @35.6
New
Lease HKD$14,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bathroom
Good view
Kowloon Bay The Aperture | Unit G,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 460 ft² @50
New
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kowloon Bay Tak Bo Garden | Unit G3,High Floor,BLOCK G

Gross Area: 373 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @45
New
Lease HKD$12,700
1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Kowloon Bay Amoy Gardens | Unit 4,Low Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 482 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @39.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Kowloon Bay Amoy Gardens | Unit 4,Low Floor,BLOCK I

Gross Area: 484 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 378 ft² @43.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$16,300
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
Kowloon Bay The Aperture | Unit G,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 443 ft² @51.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Kowloon Bay Amoy Gardens | Unit 7,Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 482 ft² @32.2
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @41.3
Smiles Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Hang Lung
Simple
Good view
Kowloon Bay Richland Gardens | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 14

Gross Area: 474 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 407 ft² @34.4
Property 28 Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Home Ownership
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22