Kowloon Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

72 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon Bay
Kowloon Bay Amoy Gardens | Unit 7,Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 482 ft² @32.2
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @41.3
Smiles Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Hang Lung
Simple
Good view
Kowloon Bay Richland Gardens | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 14

Gross Area: 474 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 407 ft² @34.4
Property 28 Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Home Ownership
E
Kowloon Bay Amoy Gardens | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK I

Gross Area: 484 ft² @33.1
Saleable Area: 378 ft² @42.3
Loky Property Co.
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Sole Agent
Kowloon Bay Amoy Gardens | Unit 1,High Floor,BLOCK P

Gross Area: 480 ft² @32.5
Saleable Area: 356 ft² @43.8
Wung Lee Property (kowloon City) Limited
Lease HKD$15,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Kowloon Bay Telford Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK J, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 578 ft² @31.1
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @34.8
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hopewell
Kowloon Bay Telford Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK P, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 603 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @35.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Hopewell
Elegant
Good view
Kowloon Bay Richland Gardens | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 516 ft² @26.2
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @30.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$13,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Home Ownership
Simple
Kowloon Bay Uptown East | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 469 ft² @48
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
E
Kowloon Bay Tak Bo Garden | Unit D1,Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 530 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 398 ft² @38.9
Loky Property Co.
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Kowloon Bay Uptown East | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 469 ft² @46.9
Century 21 Comfort Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wong Sun Hing
Elegant
Balcony
-
Kowloon Bay Uptown East | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 750 ft² @46.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$35,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wong Sun Hing
Elegant
Kowloon Bay Richland Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK 14

Saleable Area: 407 ft² @33.9
Kai One Property
Lease HKD$13,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Garden view

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @49.3
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,400
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
E
Kowloon Bay Jade Field Garden | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 430 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 346 ft² @40.5
Loky Property Co.
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Simple
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Sole Agent
E
Kowloon Bay Richland Gardens | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 22

Gross Area: 470 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 407 ft² @36.4
Loky Property Co.
Lease HKD$14,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22