Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,211 results of property for lease
12 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan 12-16 Lok Ku Road | Tang 5Th Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 236 ft² @53
Wanchai Property
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Roof top
13 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 494 ft² @44.5
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @67.5
T T Property
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chuang's Consortium
Sea view
Refrigerator
Washing Machine
Elegant
13 hours ago posted
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-A)

Saleable Area: 892 ft² @39.8
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$35,500
South west
Apartment
Sea view
Shatin Castello | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 970 ft² @26.8
Saleable Area: 753 ft² @34.5
Castello Property Agency
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
13 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 342 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @50.2
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$13,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
13 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Discovery Park | Mid Floor,BLOCK 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 610 ft² @31.1
Saleable Area: 493 ft² @38.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
13 hours ago posted
The Lohas Montara | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2 (2A)

Saleable Area: 511 ft² @37.8
Sweet Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Luxury
13 hours ago posted
Fotan Jubilee Garden | Unit G1, Low Floor, Jubilee Court

Gross Area: 1,094 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 660 ft² @45.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
5+ Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
13 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Gillies Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @45.8
Tin Fu Property
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
13 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Monterey | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 692 ft² @47.4
Sweet Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$32,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
13 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Corinthia By The Sea | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 831 ft² @52.7
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$43,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Sham Shui Po Comfort Court | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 236 ft² @48.7
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Sham Shui Po Milan Place | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 483 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @47
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Balcony
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Sham Shui Po Yen Kwong Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @58.3
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
13 hours ago posted
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3 LP6

Saleable Area: 791 ft² @37.3
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$29,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11