Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,210 results of property for lease
Mong Kok Cheung Hing Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @43.8
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Sai Ying Pun 63 Pokfulam | Mid Floor,TOWER1(AMBER HOUSE), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @72.2
Lok Kui Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Mong Kok Concord Building | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 432 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 314 ft² @49.4
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
11 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @34.3
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
11 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Chung Hing Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @43.3
Smart Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
.
11 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,175 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 893 ft² @33.6
Home Easy Property
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
Sea view
11 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @58.7
Charming Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,388
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Shatin Garden Rivera | High Floor,BLOCK F

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @51.3
Lease HKD$13,800
Bed
11 hours ago posted
Kennedy Town Luen Hing Apartments | Unit 8,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 429 ft² @38.5
Wanchai Property
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
11 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Hung Hay Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @46.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1(1A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 1,006 ft² @67.6
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
11 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Soyo | Unit A,High Floor,SOYO

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @72.4
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Chun Wo
Luxury
11 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan 12-16 Lok Ku Road | Tang 5Th Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 236 ft² @53
Wanchai Property
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Roof top
11 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 494 ft² @44.5
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @67.5
T T Property
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chuang's Consortium
Sea view
Refrigerator
Washing Machine
Elegant
11 hours ago posted
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-A)

Saleable Area: 892 ft² @39.8
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$35,500
South west
Apartment
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11