Smithfield court Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

13 results of property for lease
District select: Kennedy Town

Smithfield court Estate

Smithfield Court is located at 43 Smithfield, Kennedy Town, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from April 1985. It consists of 2 buildings with a total of 516 residential units, with salesable area from 296 to 489 sq.ft.. There is Kids' Facilities in Smithfield Court; There is good public transport, about 2 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 11, Secondary school district is in Central & Western.

See Smithfield court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 427 ft² @46.4
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @59.1
Lumina Properties Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
*
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Unit J,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @45.2
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @57.6
Festival City Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 427 ft² @42.2
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @53.7
Golden River Property Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
*
17 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 420 ft² @45.2
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @57.6
Festival City Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 427 ft² @46.4
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @59.1
Wisdom Bright Realty
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 427 ft² @45.7
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @58.2
Proseek Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 427 ft² @46.4
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @59.1
Winful Property Company
Lease HKD$19,800

Gross Area: 427 ft² @46.4
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @59.1
Joe Asia Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 425 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @50.7
Nissan Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Low Floor

Gross Area: 427 ft² @46.4
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @59.1
Best Fortune Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 335 ft² @56.1
Kingfield Property
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Building view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture

Gross Area: 427 ft² @46.4
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @59.1
Tsun Tat Agency Company
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 427 ft² @46.4
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @59.1
Fortuneland Real Est
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11