Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,760 results of property for lease
Jordan Man King Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @48.8
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4 hours ago posted
Jordan Man Yuen Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 665 ft² @7.2
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @40
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 160 ft² @45
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @45
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4 hours ago posted
Jordan Man Fai Building | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @46.1
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4 hours ago posted
Jordan Man Yuen Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @56.7
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom
Apartment
5 hours ago posted
Jordan Man Fai Building | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 565 ft² @28.3
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
5 hours ago posted
Tai Po Grand Palisades | Low Floor, Block 8

Gross Area: 685 ft² @26.3
Saleable Area: 539 ft² @33.4
Century 21 Galaxy Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment
Sino
5 hours ago posted
Fanling Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @18.5
Gain Realty Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
5 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | House, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @14.3
M&s Overseas Property
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
House
Apartment
5 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | Unit 8,Mid Floor,GOLDEN CARNIVAL COURT--BLOCK D,STAGE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 576 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @57.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
5 hours ago posted
Happy Valley The Urban Edition | Room A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 366 ft² @66.9
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$24,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
All Furniture
Mountain view
Balcony
Clubhouse
Elegant
Sole Agent
5 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @28.8
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
5 hours ago posted
Tai Po Fung Yuen | Full Thickness

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Sole Agent
5 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Apartment | Room B

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @57.6
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
5 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Hung Wai Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 429 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 305 ft² @48.5
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11