| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 37,000
( RMB 32,662 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
739 ft² ( 68.7 m²)
Unit Price: @50.1 ( RMB @476.06 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
555 ft² ( 51.6 m² )
Unit Price: @66.7 ( RMB @633.79 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Cullinan Phase 1
Kowloon Kowloon Station
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(26-36|63/F),STAR SKY,Phase 1
Building age: 18 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.1 Austin Road West
|
|
Kowloon( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Western Harbour Tunnel Bbi - Nga Cheung Road (d1)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Western Harbour Tunnel Bbi (a4)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Cullinan
|
Flat E, High, Tower 20 - Zone 2 (ocean Sky), The Cullinan
2026-05-16 Market Info 2 Rooms |
674ft² |
Leased
HKD$45,000
@
$67
|
- |
|
The Cullinan
|
Flat J, High, Tower 21 - Zone 5 (star Sky), The Cullinan
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
530ft² |
Leased
HKD$41,000
@
$77
|
- |
|
The Cullinan
|
Flat B, High, Aster Sky
2026-05-10 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,117ft² |
Leased
HKD$74,000
@
$66
|
- |
|
The Cullinan
|
Flat C, Middle, Aster Sky
2026-05-05 Market Info 2 Rooms |
664ft² |
Leased
HKD$46,000
@
$69
|
- |
|
The Cullinan
|
Flat A, Low, Diamond Sky
2026-05-01 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,463ft² |
Leased
HKD$145,000
@
$99
|
- |
|
The Cullinan
|
Flat G, High, Tower 21 - Zone 5 (star Sky), The Cullinan
2026-04-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
677ft² |
Leased
HKD$45,000
@
$66
|
- |
|
The Cullinan
|
Flat E, Middle, Tower 21 - Zone 5 (star Sky), The Cullinan
2026-04-18 Market Info 3 Rooms |
831ft² |
Leased
HKD$53,800
@
$65
|
- |
|
The Cullinan
|
Flat C, High, Star Sky
2026-04-14 Market Info 2 Rooms |
535ft² |
Leased
HKD$38,000
@
$71
|
- |
|
The Cullinan
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 21 - Zone 6 (aster Sky), The Cullinan
2026-04-10 Market Info 3 Rooms |
915ft² |
Leased
HKD$58,800
@
$64
|
- |
|
The Cullinan
|
Flat K, High, Tower 21 - Zone 5 (star Sky), The Cullinan
2026-04-01 Market Info 1 Room |
434ft² |
Leased
HKD$33,000
@
$76
|
- |
|
|
|
| suz2015 | |
| Hello%20Suzanne%20Ng%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Cullinan%20Lease%20HKD%2437%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3522385%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3522385%3Ft%3D1779179540%20%20 | |