The Coronation Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

54 results of property for sale
District select: Yau Ma Tei

The Coronation Estate

The Coronation, locate in Austin Station, West Kowloon lead developed by Sino Group. It is estimated flat in take in December of 2012. The project compose by 6 buildings include 740 units. There are only 203 parking which means one for 3.6 units .

See The Coronation estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 510 ft² @14,275
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @18,200
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$7.28 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,052 ft² @14,279
Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @18,154
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$29.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Good view
City view
Sea view
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 676 ft² @16,272
Saleable Area: 513 ft² @21,442
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
City view
Luxury
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 403 ft² @14,094
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @17,585
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City view
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 403 ft² @14,094
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @17,640
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions +
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,281 ft² @14,832
Saleable Area: 984 ft² @19,309
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Sea view
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,281 ft² @14,832
Saleable Area: 984 ft² @19,309
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
Sea view
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,241 ft² @15,149
Saleable Area: 958 ft² @19,624
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,492 ft² @15,335
Saleable Area: 1,145 ft² @19,983
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$22.88 Millions +
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Swimming Pool View
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 510 ft² @15,294
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @19,500
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions +
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 403 ft² @12,903
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @16,099
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,492 ft² @16,086
Saleable Area: 1,145 ft² @20,961
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Good view
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 510 ft² @13,098
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @16,700
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 510 ft² @14,471
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @18,450
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 863 ft² @14,484
Saleable Area: 664 ft² @18,825
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11