South Lantau Island , Tai O Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

22 results of property for sale
District select: South Lantau Island, Tai O
14 hours ago posted
South Lantau Island Nam Chung Tsuen | No. 1C, The Whole Building Has Three Floors With A Roof, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @2,143
Aa Property Auctioneers Ltd.
Open bid HKD$4.5 Millions +
Village House
Good view
Sea view
Auction Property
Tai O Tai O Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @4,071
Aria Property Limited
Sell HKD$2.85 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
River view
Maid bedroom
South Lantau Island Mui Wo Village | Underground, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @4,571
Sell HKD$3.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Village House

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,429
South Properties
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Village House
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @2,990
Saleable Area: 1,996 ft² @3,146
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Sea view
South Lantau Island Luk Tei Tong, Mui Wo | 1F & 2F

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @5,714
Findley Leung Group
Sell HKD$8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
Balcony
Roof top

Gross Area: 299,257 ft² @47
Saleable Area: 299,257 ft² @47
Aa Property Auctioneers Ltd.
Open bid HKD$14 Millions +
Agricultural Land
Sole Agent
Auction Property
South Lantau Island Cheung Sha Sheung Tsuen

Saleable Area: 28,000 ft² @1,564
Top Bright Realty Agency
Sell HKD$43.8 Millions
Residential Land
Sole Agent
South Lantau Island Village | Twenty Three, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 430 ft² @8,140
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @8,750
Century 21 Discovery Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good school zone
Garden view
Building view
Mountain view
Good view

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @5,619
Aria Property Limited
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Village House
Mountain view
Garden
Roof top
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
South Lantau Island Ngan Ho Court | Low Floor,Block A

Saleable Area: 383 ft² @4,700
Hoi Lok Property Limited
Sell HKD$1.8 Millions
Premium Unpaid
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Home Ownership
Garden view
Elegant
South Lantau Island Shui Hai Village | Full Floor, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @4,190
Four Seasons Property Agency (lantau) Ltd
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
Tai O Tai O Village | Full Floor, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,000 ft² @3,980
Four Seasons Property Agency (lantau) Ltd
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
Village House
Good view
Sea view
South Lantau Island Village | Bay Australia, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @5,714
Four Seasons Property Agency (lantau) Ltd
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @5,660
Four Seasons Property Agency (lantau) Ltd
Sell HKD$1.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Building view
Sea view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11