Land Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

24 hours ago posted
Fotan Lok Lo Ha Village | 土地, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @6,622
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House Land
Sole Agent
Yuen Long Land | 土地

Saleable Area: 3,300 ft² @1,091
Chi Sang Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$3.6 Millions
Village House Land

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @1,589
Ri Shing Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.86 Millions
Village House Land
Yuen Long Sheung Shui

Saleable Area: 25,000 ft² @650
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Sell HKD$16.25 Millions
Village House Land

Saleable Area: 327 ft² @11,621
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions +
landlord
Village House Land
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 435 ft² @8,736
Saleable Area: 435 ft² @8,736
Century 21 Discovery Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions +
Village House Land
Tai Po Land | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 23,000 ft² @957
Saleable Area: 23,000 ft² @957
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$22 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House Land
Yuen Long Land | 土地

Saleable Area: 2,693 ft² @780
Chi Sang Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$2.1 Millions
Village House Land
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Fu Tei Ha Tsuen | Whole block

Saleable Area: 4,000 ft² @17,000
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$68 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Village House Land
Yuen Long Lan Yam Lau | Whole block

Saleable Area: 6,000 ft² @11,667
All-win International
Sell HKD$70 Millions
Village House Land
Sole Agent
Sha Tau Kok Kat O / Crooked Island | Low Floor

Gross Area: 54,431 ft² @112
Wahching Property
Sell HKD$6.1 Millions
Village House Land
Sole Agent
Yuen Long No.71 San Wai Tsuen,San Tin,Yuen Long | 全幢, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @7,143
Sell HKD$10 Millions +
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House Land
Sole Agent
Yuen Long Yuen Long Farmlandhouse | 元朗农地

Gross Area: 1,160 ft² @586
Wahching Property
Sell HKD$0.68 Millions
Village House Land
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11