Yuen Long , Hung Shui Kiu Land Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

28 results of property for sale
District select: Yuen Long, Hung Shui Kiu
Yuen Long Kam Sheung Road | 錦上路

Saleable Area: 18,831 ft² @781
Chi Fung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.7 Millions
Agricultural Land
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 8,500 ft² @1,294
Tai Yip Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
Storage Land

Gross Area: 17,000 ft² @1,471
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
Storage Land

Gross Area: 4,200 ft² @1,876
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.88 Millions
Storage Land

Gross Area: 22,800 ft² @1,649
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$37.6 Millions
Storage Land
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Dd76L_Lot1273

Gross Area: 18,239 ft² @390
Wahching Property
Sell HKD$7.11 Millions
Agricultural Land
Yuen Long Lau Fau Shan | 地下

Saleable Area: 22,000 ft² @773
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17 Millions
Storage Land

Gross Area: 70,000 ft² @400
Saleable Area: 70,000 ft² @400
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Agricultural Land

Gross Area: 3,260 ft² @650
Saleable Area: 2,840 ft² @746
Myland Property Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$2.12 Millions
Agricultural Land
Yuen Long Tai Tong Road Storage

Gross Area: 10,000 ft² @1,650
Saleable Area: 10,000 ft² @1,650
Charming Property Agency
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
Storage Land
Yuen Long Land | 土地

Saleable Area: 3,300 ft² @1,091
Chi Sang Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$3.6 Millions
Village House Land

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @1,589
Ri Shing Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.86 Millions
Village House Land
Yuen Long Sheung Shui

Saleable Area: 25,000 ft² @650
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Sell HKD$16.25 Millions
Village House Land

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @1,387
Saleable Area: 1,500 ft² @1,387
Sunny Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.08 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Agricultural Land
Hung Shui Kiu Yuen Long

Gross Area: 47,000 ft²
Saleable Area: 47,000 ft²
Ming Wai Estate
Sell HKD$0.01 Millions +
Agricultural Land
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11