Yuen Long , Hung Shui Kiu Land Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

28 results of property for sale
District select: Yuen Long, Hung Shui Kiu
Yuen Long Land | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 13,000 ft² @1,292
Saleable Area: 13,000 ft² @1,292
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Warehouse

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @1,389
Saleable Area: 1,800 ft² @1,389
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Agricultural Land
Yuen Long Land | 土地

Saleable Area: 2,693 ft² @780
Chi Sang Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$2.1 Millions
Village House Land
Yuen Long Kam Tin Road Shek Kong

Saleable Area: 94,523 ft² @1,693
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Sell HKD$160 Millions
Storage Land
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 18,000 ft² @850
Cd Realty Limited
Sell HKD$15.3 Millions
Agricultural Land
Sole Agent
Yuen Long Land | 農地

Saleable Area: 2,403 ft² @916
Chi Sang Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$2.2 Millions
Agricultural Land
Yuen Long Land | 農地

Saleable Area: 5,227 ft² @574
Chi Sang Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$3 Millions
Agricultural Land
Yuen Long Lan Yam Lau | Whole block

Saleable Area: 6,000 ft² @11,667
All-win International
Sell HKD$70 Millions
Village House Land
Sole Agent
Yuen Long Land | Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 621 ft² @2,061
Cd Realty Limited
Sell HKD$1.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Agricultural Land
Sole Agent
Yuen Long Land | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 12,500 ft² @1,300
Saleable Area: 12,500 ft² @1,300
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.25 Millions
Agricultural Land

Gross Area: 5,400 ft² @407
Saleable Area: 5,400 ft² @407
Charming Property Agency
Sell HKD$2.2 Millions
Agricultural Land
Yuen Long No.71 San Wai Tsuen,San Tin,Yuen Long | 全幢, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @7,143
Sell HKD$10 Millions +
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House Land
Sole Agent
Yuen Long Yuen Long Farmlandhouse | 元朗农地

Gross Area: 1,160 ft² @586
Wahching Property
Sell HKD$0.68 Millions
Village House Land
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11