Land Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

Yuen Long Kam Sheung Road | 錦上路

Saleable Area: 18,831 ft² @781
Chi Fung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.7 Millions
Agricultural Land
Sole Agent
Fanling Village | Whole block

Gross Area: 1,120 ft² @1,768
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$1.98 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Agricultural Land
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 70,000 ft² @400
Saleable Area: 70,000 ft² @400
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Agricultural Land
Fanling Land | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @300
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$0.6 Millions
Agricultural Land
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,260 ft² @650
Saleable Area: 2,840 ft² @746
Myland Property Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$2.12 Millions
Agricultural Land
Tai Po Village | Whole block

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @640
On Fu Realty
Sell HKD$1.28 Millions +
Agricultural Land
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @1,387
Saleable Area: 1,500 ft² @1,387
Sunny Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.08 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Agricultural Land
Fanling Lai Chi Wo Village | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 33,103 ft² @200
Wahching Property
Sell HKD$6.62 Millions
Agricultural Land
Sole Agent
Fanling Land | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 5,250 ft² @453
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.38 Millions
Agricultural Land

Gross Area: 65,000 ft² @677
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$44 Millions
Agricultural Land

Gross Area: 21,350 ft² @450
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
Agricultural Land
Sole Agent
Hung Shui Kiu Yuen Long

Gross Area: 47,000 ft²
Saleable Area: 47,000 ft²
Ming Wai Estate
Sell HKD$0.01 Millions +
Agricultural Land

Gross Area: 12,000 ft² @1,250
Saleable Area: 12,000 ft² @1,250
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
Agricultural Land

Gross Area: 22,800 ft² @1,300
Saleable Area: 22,800 ft² @1,300
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$29.64 Millions
Agricultural Land

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @1,389
Saleable Area: 1,800 ft² @1,389
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Agricultural Land
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11