Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

2 hours ago posted
Fotan The Arles | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 947 ft² @18,986
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Mountain view
3 hours ago posted
Shatin Shatinpark | Mid Floor,ARCHIE GARDEN--BLOCK 2,STAGE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 421 ft² @8,860
Saleable Area: 269 ft² @13,866
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$3.73 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Chinachem
4 hours ago posted
Fotan The Arles | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 259 ft² @19,305
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$5 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
4 hours ago posted
Fotan Jubilee Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 623 ft² @10,112
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @12,651
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
5 hours ago posted
Shatin Dragons Range | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1,COURT A

Saleable Area: 665 ft² @11,729
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Kerry
23 hours ago posted
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 19,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 395 ft² @10,886
Saleable Area: 327 ft² @13,150
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
1 day ago posted
Shatin Dragons Range | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,COURT B

Saleable Area: 1,507 ft² @12,608
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Fotan The Grandville | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER A,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 2,078 ft² @12,271
Saleable Area: 1,607 ft² @15,868
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Good view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Fotan Royal Ascot | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,623 ft² @13,555
Saleable Area: 1,373 ft² @16,023
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
1 day ago posted
Fotan Royal Ascot | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,127 ft² @10,204
Saleable Area: 974 ft² @11,807
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
1 day ago posted
Fotan The Grandville | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER C,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,008 ft² @11,409
Saleable Area: 790 ft² @14,557
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Wing Tai
VR
1 day ago posted
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 50,PHASE 5

Gross Area: 395 ft² @11,848
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @16,479
Home Concept Limited
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit E,Low Floor,KAI NING BUILDING--BLOCK C

Gross Area: 466 ft² @11,373
Saleable Area: 357 ft² @14,846
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Henderson
1 day ago posted
Fotan The Arles | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 552 ft² @17,935
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Fotan The Grandville | Mid Floor,TOWER D,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,128 ft² @11,170
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @14,400
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Wing Tai
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11