New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

2 hours ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Mid Floor, Tower 16, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 484 ft² @11,116
Midland Property
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
2 hours ago posted
Tsing Yi Grand Horizon | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 674 ft² @10,059
Saleable Area: 507 ft² @13,373
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
2 hours ago posted
Shatin Fung Shing Court | Mid Floor,FU SHING HOUSE--BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 539 ft² @6,957
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @9,843
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.75 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
2 hours ago posted
Fotan The Grandville | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER C,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,180 ft² @10,915
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @13,970
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
2 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 10,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,397 ft² @7,158
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @9,091
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
2 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Unit D,High Floor,Tower 2 Of Court C

Saleable Area: 1,046 ft² @15,201
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Billion Dev
2 hours ago posted
Shatin Springfield Garden | Unit F,Low Floor

Gross Area: 442 ft² @9,276
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @12,773
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
2 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Yoho Town | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,YOHO TOWN, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 544 ft² @11,912
Saleable Area: 422 ft² @15,355
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
2 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @6,620
Saleable Area: 892 ft² @8,408
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
2 hours ago posted
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @12,143
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$3.4 Millions
Apartment
Henderson
2 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit K,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 646 ft² @14,551
Joyful Property (belvedere Garden)
Sell HKD$9.4 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sole Agent
2 hours ago posted
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Unit K,High Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @12,500
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Balcony
Clubhouse
Luxury
2 hours ago posted
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 711 ft² @15,865
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Elegant
2 hours ago posted
Fanling Avon Park | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 515 ft² @7,922
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @10,200
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$4.08 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
2 hours ago posted
Sheung Shui Sunningdale Garden | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 718 ft² @6,755
Saleable Area: 582 ft² @8,333
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.85 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms
West
Home Ownership
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080