Shop Upstair Shop Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

37 results of property for sale
24 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 510 ft² @7,216
Century 21 Yat Wing Property Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
Studio
Upstair Shop
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,680 ft² @9,405
Maple Realty
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
Upstair Shop
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 560 ft² @5,893
Sampo Property Limited
Sell HKD$3.3 Millions
Studio
Upstair Shop
Prince Edward Wing Ying Building | 旺角通菜街187號2樓

Gross Area: 800 ft² @7,375
Kings Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.9 Millions
Upstair Shop
Mong Kok Apartment | Whole block

Gross Area: 4,371 ft² @4,576
Saleable Area: 4,137 ft² @4,834
Midlandici Tusen Wan
Sell HKD$20 Millions
Upstair Shop
Kwai Chung Yi N Fung Building | 全幢, Whole block

Gross Area: 12,000 ft² @3,625
Beke Property Agency (hk) Limited
Sell HKD$43.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Toilets
Upstair Shop
Shop
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 150 ft² @3,867
Saleable Area: 70 ft² @8,286
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$0.58 Millions
Upstair Shop
Shopping Mall Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 188 ft² @4,681
My Home Realty Company Limited
Sell HKD$0.88 Millions
Studio
Shopping Mall Shop
Upstair Shop
Tai Po Beautiful Garden | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,249 ft² @20,016
Star Net Property Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
Upstair Shop
Henderson
Elegant

Gross Area: 249 ft² @10,843
Collin Realty Limited
Sell HKD$2.7 Millions
Studio
Upstair Shop
Simple
Mong Kok Shun Hing Building | 住宅大廈低層商業契, Low Floor

Gross Area: 383 ft² @8,068
Saleable Area: 328 ft² @9,421
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Sell HKD$3.09 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Upstair Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 104 ft² @6,731
榮昌地產
Sell HKD$0.7 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
Upstair Shop
Henderson

Gross Area: 1,365 ft² @6,996
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$9.55 Millions
Upstair Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 890 ft² @5,393
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
Upstair Shop
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Deltec Court | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @4,200
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @6,061
Elements Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
Upstair Shop
Sole Agent
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11