To Kwa Wan Shop Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

13 results of property for sale
District select: To Kwa Wan
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 6,300 ft² @6,952
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$43.8 Millions
Shop
To Kwa Wan 7 Hung Kwong Street | C座地下4號舖, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 850 ft² @9,176
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
Shop
Elegant
2 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Pau Chung Street 44 | G D3舖, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @30,000
May Yee Property
Sell HKD$6 Millions
Shop
To Kwa Wan Appartment | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @9,980
Lucky Property
Sell HKD$9.98 Millions
Shop

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @6,648
Saleable Area: 750 ft² @9,307
Lucky Property
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
1 Toilet
Shop

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @7,750
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
Shop

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @16,250
Winland Property
Sell HKD$1.3 Millions
Shop
Simple
To Kwa Wan Fok On Building | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 7,000 ft² @8,429
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$59 Millions
Shop
To Kwa Wan Wah Fat Buinding

Gross Area: 315 ft² @5,651
Gold Time Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$1.78 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
To Kwa Wan 22 Ha Heung Road | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @11,143
Richland Property Investment Company Limited
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Shop

Gross Area: 560 ft² @8,929
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5 Millions
Shop
To Kwa Wan Luen Yip Building | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,958 ft² @11,645
Elite Union
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
Studio
Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @7,750
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
Shop
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11