New Territories Shop Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

Gross Area: 96 ft² @8,333
Midland Property
Sell HKD$0.8 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
CK Asset

Gross Area: 4,710 ft² @4,628
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
Shop
Yuen Long Fu Hing Building | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 10,535 ft² @6,170
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$65 Millions
Shop
Yuen Long Fu Hing Building | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 10,535 ft² @6,170
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$65 Millions
Shop

Gross Area: 145 ft² @20,000
Midland Property
Sell HKD$2.9 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 150 ft² @12,000
Shing Yip Property (hong Kong) Agency Limited
Sell HKD$1.8 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @6,333
Gold Sea Property Co
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
Studio
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
SHKP
Simple

Gross Area: 829 ft² @14,186
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.76 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
Upstair Shop
Luxury
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 202 ft² @18,812
S&f Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
Upstair Shop
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 638 ft² @9,530
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$6.08 Millions
Shop
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 170 ft² @15,765
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$2.68 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
Henderson

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @4,909
Saleable Area: 1,700 ft² @6,353
Oriental Property Agency
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Toilets
Upstair Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 88 ft² @4,318
Saleable Area: 44 ft² @8,636
Sell HKD$0.38 Millions
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop
Tai Po Po Heung Street Taipo | 地下, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,700 ft² @11,765
On Fu Realty
Sell HKD$20 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Shop

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @18,000
Global Real Estate (hk) Ltd
Sell HKD$1.8 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
Upstair Shop
Simple
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22