New Territories Shop Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

50 results of property for sale

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @23,800
Yau Chin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.38 Millions
Studio
Shopping Mall Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 95 ft² @6,105
My Home Realty Company Limited
Sell HKD$0.58 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
Henderson

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @3,180
Saleable Area: 1,000 ft² @3,180
Ping Hing Land Management Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Shop
Simple
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 90 ft² @6,556
Yau Chin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$0.59 Millions
Studio
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @6,545
Midlandici Tusen Wan
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
Shop
Sole Agent
Tuen Mun Lung Mun Oasis | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @8,000
Brilliant Property Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$1.6 Millions
Shop
Home Ownership

Gross Area: 190 ft² @31,579
榮昌地產
Sell HKD$6 Millions
Shop
Simple
Tsing Yi Serene Garden | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @14,000
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$2.1 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
Home Ownership

Gross Area: 145 ft² @20,552
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.98 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 850 ft² @12,941
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11 Millions
Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,390 ft² @14,245
Target Preporty Agency Company
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
Shop
Kwai Chung Kwai Ying Building | 石英徑2-10號地下G10鋪

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @7,667
Kings Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
Shop

Gross Area: 1,187 ft² @10,783
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
Kwai Chung Yi N Fung Building | 全幢, Whole block

Gross Area: 12,000 ft² @3,625
Beke Property Agency (hk) Limited
Sell HKD$43.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Toilets
Upstair Shop
Shop
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 188 ft² @4,681
My Home Realty Company Limited
Sell HKD$0.88 Millions
Studio
Shopping Mall Shop
Upstair Shop
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22