Shop Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-04-24
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
226 results of property for sale
save search condition - [ Shop (226) ]
4
Golden
Lehu prime shops: buy and rent immediately; owners eager to move out; high rental returns.
Tin Shui Wai
Kingswood Villas
Gross Area: 96 ft²
@8,333
Midland Property
Sell HKD$0.8 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
CK Asset
2
Golden
Entire building for sale in Sheung Wan
Sheung Wan
No. 24 Square St.
|
Whole block
Gross Area: 3,889 ft²
@9,771
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$38 Millions
Shop
Elegant
6
Top
Kwai Chung factory, super cheap per square foot,
1 day ago posted
Kwai Chung
On Fat Industrial Building
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 4,710 ft²
@4,628
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
Shop
1
Top
地下5號舖+1樓及2樓!獨立入口 及 專用升降機
3 days ago posted
Ngau Tau Kok
Dor Hei Building
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 19,500 ft²
@6,154
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$120 Millions
Shop
1
Top
Basement + 1st floor and the entire 2nd floor! 2-year long-term tenant
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long
Fu Hing Building
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 10,535 ft²
@6,170
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$65 Millions
Shop
3
Top
合會所 宗教 社團 兩邊大單邊 還價即成
3 days ago posted
Wan Chai
Caltex House
|
全層
Gross Area: 4,200 ft²
@4,524
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$19 Millions
Upstair Shop
1
Top
To Kwa Wan Elderly Care Centre! 7.5% return! Serious inquiries only!
3 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan
Sun Shing Centre
|
1樓
Gross Area: 6,300 ft²
@7,111
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$44.8 Millions
Shop
3
Top
Prime underground shops on Yuen Long Main Road, including the entire first and second floors.
Yuen Long
Fu Hing Building
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 10,535 ft²
@6,170
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$65 Millions
Shop
9
Top
Good news! Prime commercial property for sale with high returns, annual rental income of $800,000.
Sham Shui Po
Ho King Building
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 2,100 ft²
@9,467
Sell HKD$19.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
landlord
Shop
Simple
2
Top
It's rare to see famous restaurants from West Kowloon Food Street offering their leases for sale.
Jordan
Man Ying Building
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 800 ft²
@15,850
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.68 Millions
Shop
6
Top
A prime commercial shop with a food and liquor license in a core residential area of Ma Tau Wai Road
To Kwa Wan
7 Hung Kwong Street
|
C座地下4號舖, Ground Floor
Gross Area: 850 ft²
@9,176
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
Shop
Elegant
1
Top
Ground floor street-facing shops, sold with existing lease – excellent value!
Wan Chai
Man On House
Gross Area: 264 ft²
@10,909
On Yip Property
Sell HKD$2.88 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
2
Top
$$$Investment and Rental Options $$$
Tin Shui Wai
One Sky Mall
Gross Area: 145 ft²
@20,000
Midland Property
Sell HKD$2.9 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
7
Shop for Sale at Fu Lee Loy Mansion, Fortress Hill
Fortress Hill
Fu Lee Loy Mansion
Gross Area: 161 ft²
@9,938
Big Luck Property Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$1.6 Millions
Upstair Shop
Shopping Mall Shop
4
Hung Kwong, the Hung Hom commercial district, is surrounded by new buildings.
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom
Hung Hom Square
Gross Area: 380 ft²
@4,737
Shun King Property Co
Sell HKD$1.8 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
Simple
Sole Agent
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16