Kowloon Shop Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

119 results of property for sale
Kwun Tong Kin Tak House | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @41,000
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$32.8 Millions
Shop
Cheung Sha Wan Scenic Court | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 360 ft² @17,167
Sell HKD$6.18 Millions
landlord
Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 19,500 ft² @5,641
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$110 Millions
Shop

Gross Area: 6,300 ft² @6,952
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$43.8 Millions
Shop

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @9,467
Sell HKD$19.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
landlord
Shop
Simple
Jordan Man Ying Building | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @15,850
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.68 Millions
Shop
To Kwa Wan 7 Hung Kwong Street | C座地下4號舖, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 850 ft² @9,176
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,680 ft² @9,405
Maple Realty
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
Upstair Shop
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 64 ft² @18,281
Successful Property Investment Co.
Sell HKD$1.17 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @28,571
Prosperous Realty Agency
Sell HKD$6 Millions
Shop
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 11,700 ft² @4,872
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$57 Millions
Shop
Hung Hom Hung Hom Square | 1/F, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,086 ft² @3,389
Kam Lung Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Shops | Low Floor

Gross Area: 120 ft² @9,833
Leader Way Properties Limited
Sell HKD$1.18 Millions
Shop
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Apartment | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @19,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
Shop
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22