North Point , Fortress Hill Shop Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-13
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
17 results of property for sale
District select: North Point, Fortress Hill
save search condition - [ Shop,North Point, Fortress Hill (17) ]
5
Serious inquiries regarding upstairs shops in commercial and industrial buildings are welcome; pleas
2 days ago posted
North Point
Coronet Court
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 5,500 ft²
@6,909
City Realtor Fair Union
Sell HKD$38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Upstair Shop
5
[High Rental Returns] Jiafu Building - Prime Open Location, 18,000 NT Dollar Per Minus. Interested p
4 days ago posted
North Point
Kar Fu Building
Saleable Area: 510 ft²
@7,216
Century 21 Yat Wing Property Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
Studio
Upstair Shop
7
Located at the entrance of King's Road, the unit has windows and is well decorated. Suitable for man
North Point
Everwin Arcade
Gross Area: 540 ft²
@5,333
Hang Shun Consultants Co
Sell HKD$2.88 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
Elegant
1
Mong section of King's Road, homeowners are selling at reduced prices and moving quickly.
Fortress Hill
Princess Mansion
Gross Area: 430 ft²
@33,256
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.3 Millions
Shop
10
property for sale by public auction
North Point
New Trend Plaza
Gross Area: 150 ft²
@2,533
Aa Property Auctioneers Ltd.
Open bid HKD$0.38 Millions +
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
Auction Property
8
Prime shop for sale, Jia Hua Mansion, 1A, large platform.
North Point
Kava Mansion
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 1,365 ft²
@6,996
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$9.55 Millions
Upstair Shop
Elegant
8
A
North Point
Ming Fai Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 4,279 ft²
@4,627
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
Upstair Shop
2
Prime shops are on sale at reduced prices – don't miss out! (Including lease)
Fortress Hill
Princess Mansion
Gross Area: 2,640 ft²
@16,288
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$43 Millions +
Shop
Luxury
1
✿【Anju Industrial & Commercial Hesheng】✿ Huge discount of 66% off, rent return of 4.8%
Fortress Hill
Princess Mansion
Gross Area: 2,640 ft²
@16,288
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$43 Millions
Shop
Luxury
4
big sale, 60-114sq.ft
North Point
City Garden
|
城市金庫
Gross Area: 66 ft²
@4,242
Saleable Area: 33 ft²
@8,485
Jade (property Exchange) Limited
Sell HKD$0.28 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
CK Asset
1
There is an attic
North Point
Gain Yu Building
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 670 ft²
@31,343
Gold Fu Property Agency
Sell HKD$21 Millions
Shop
15
Prime location shop for sale in North Point | Stable foot traffic and mature community consumption
North Point
Maxi Mall
Gross Area: 640 ft²
@14,063
Professional Properties Co.
Sell HKD$9 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
Upstair Shop
3
北角地膽極力推介~和富道鋪王~可遇不可求
North Point
Ming Fai Building
Gross Area: 4,279 ft²
@4,627
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
Upstair Shop
17
84 sq ft Wide FrontagePrivate Entrance, Double Fire Exits Qualified
North Point
Coronet Court
Gross Area: 4,800 ft²
@6,250
Professional Properties Co.
Sell HKD$30 Millions
Upstair Shop
1
Spacious storefront, exceptionally high ceilings, directly opposite a zebra crossing, ton toilet
North Point
Comfort Gardens
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 600 ft²
@14,667
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
landlord
Shop
Luxury
1
2
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|