Stand-alone Building Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

1 day ago posted
Ho Man Tin Homantin Hillside | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 369 ft² @18,970
San Kong Property Co
Sell HKD$7 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
1 day ago posted
Jordan Wai Ching Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 387 ft² @10,026
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @13,472
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Residence 228 | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 538 ft² @12,974
Saleable Area: 390 ft² @17,897
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Uptify | High Floor

Saleable Area: 281 ft² @18,790
Golden Keys Property Consultant (hk) Ltd
Sell HKD$5.28 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Sino-Ocean
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,480 ft² @2,486
Saleable Area: 1,480 ft² @2,486
Cheung Ho Realty
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
House
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tai Po Apartment | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @9,313
Union Property
Sell HKD$2.98 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Allway Gardens | Unit 1,Mid Floor,BLOCK J, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 610 ft² @7,705
Saleable Area: 536 ft² @8,769
Fieldstate Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Hopewell
Mountain view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po The Prominence | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 490 ft² @9,796
Saleable Area: 336 ft² @14,286
Trinity Property Company
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good view
2 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan The Met. Delight | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 426 ft² @9,859
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @14,947
Hung Fat Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Chatham Gate | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 482 ft² @12,448
Saleable Area: 364 ft² @16,484
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Sell HKD$6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby