Land Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

Kowloon Tong Cumberland Road 21 | Whole block

Gross Area: 10,000 ft² @13,000
Saleable Area: 6,079 ft² @21,385
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$130 Millions
Residential Land
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 10,813 ft² @22,011
Saleable Area: 3,490 ft² @68,195
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$238 Millions
Residential Land
Sole Agent
Repulse Bay 淺水灣道

Saleable Area: 18,274 ft² @49,250
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$900 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Residential Land
Stanley 佳美道 | Whole block

Saleable Area: 5,701 ft² @103,491
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$590 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Residential Land

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @1,300
Saleable Area: 4,000 ft² @1,300
Century 21 Discovery Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
Residential Land

Gross Area: 392 ft² @4,592
Saleable Area: 392 ft² @4,592
Century 21 Discovery Property Agency
Sell HKD$1.8 Millions
Residential Land

Gross Area: 200 ft² @4,450
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$0.89 Millions
Residential Land
Repulse Bay 淺水灣道

Saleable Area: 18,274 ft² @49,250
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$900 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Residential Land
Fanling San Uk Tsai Village | Whole block

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @3,571
Katai Company (hong Kong)
Sell HKD$1 Millions +
Sold
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Residential Land

Gross Area: 30,000 ft² @2,267
Saleable Area: 4,000 ft² @17,000
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$68 Millions
Residential Land
Sole Agent
South Lantau Island Cheung Sha Sheung Tsuen

Saleable Area: 28,000 ft² @1,564
Top Bright Realty Agency
Sell HKD$43.8 Millions
Residential Land
Sole Agent
Fanling Sheung Wo Hang

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @3,571
Katai Company (hong Kong)
Sell HKD$2.5 Millions
Residential Land
Mong Kok Apartment | Whole block

Gross Area: 8,500 ft² @8,000
Saleable Area: 4,000 ft² @17,000
Sky Win Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$68 Millions
Residential Land
Repulse Bay 淺水灣 | Whole block

Saleable Area: 7,563 ft² @129,578
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$980 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Residential Land
Kowloon Tong 148 Waterloo Road | Whole block

Gross Area: 7,178 ft² @51,268
Saleable Area: 4,622 ft² @79,619
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$368 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Residential Land
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11