New Territories Land Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

Yuen Long Kam Sheung Road | 錦上路

Saleable Area: 18,831 ft² @781
Chi Fung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.7 Millions
Agricultural Land
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 8,500 ft² @1,294
Tai Yip Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
Storage Land
1 day ago posted
Sheung Shui Land | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 21,470 ft² @362
Saleable Area: 21,470 ft² @362
Richie Property Co., Limited
Sell HKD$7.77 Millions
Agricultural Land
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 37,800 ft² @1,587
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$60 Millions
Storage Land

Gross Area: 17,000 ft² @1,471
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
Storage Land

Gross Area: 4,200 ft² @1,876
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.88 Millions
Storage Land

Gross Area: 16,500 ft² @659
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.88 Millions
Agricultural Land
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 22,800 ft² @1,649
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$37.6 Millions
Storage Land
2 days ago posted
Fotan Lok Lo Ha Village | 土地, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @6,622
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House Land
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Dd76L_Lot1273

Gross Area: 18,239 ft² @390
Wahching Property
Sell HKD$7.11 Millions
Agricultural Land
Fanling Tan Chuk Hang | 地下

Saleable Area: 18,200 ft² @390
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.09 Millions
Storage Land
Yuen Long Lau Fau Shan | 地下

Saleable Area: 22,000 ft² @773
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17 Millions
Storage Land
Fanling Village | Whole block

Gross Area: 1,120 ft² @1,768
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$1.98 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Agricultural Land

Gross Area: 70,000 ft² @400
Saleable Area: 70,000 ft² @400
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Agricultural Land
Fanling Land | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 4,757 ft² @494
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.35 Millions
Storage Land
Sole Agent
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11