Kowloon Land Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

4 results of property for sale
Kowloon Tong Cumberland Road 21 | Whole block

Gross Area: 10,000 ft² @13,000
Saleable Area: 6,079 ft² @21,385
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$130 Millions
Residential Land
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 10,813 ft² @22,011
Saleable Area: 3,490 ft² @68,195
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$238 Millions
Residential Land
Sole Agent
Mong Kok Apartment | Whole block

Gross Area: 8,500 ft² @8,000
Saleable Area: 4,000 ft² @17,000
Sky Win Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$68 Millions
Residential Land
Kowloon Tong 148 Waterloo Road | Whole block

Gross Area: 7,178 ft² @51,268
Saleable Area: 4,622 ft² @79,619
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$368 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Residential Land
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11