Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

1 hour ago posted
Kai Tak Miami Quay | Unit F,Mid Floor,Tower 2, I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 323 ft²
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Price Negotiable
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Wheelock
6 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 17,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 742 ft² @12,803
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @17,117
Sunrise Property Hk Agecny Ltd
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
6 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin One Homantin | Unit A,Ground Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 863 ft² @24,334
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Clubhouse
Garden
Good school zone
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
8 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Miami Quay | Mid Floor,Tower 2, I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 323 ft²
Ricacorp Properties
Price Negotiable
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Sea view
8 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,931 ft² @18,643
Saleable Area: 1,420 ft² @25,352
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$36 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
8 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 8,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 1,024 ft² @13,477
Saleable Area: 818 ft² @16,870
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
10 hours ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9,SITE 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 750 ft² @11,973
Saleable Area: 639 ft² @14,053
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
10 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Stars By The Harbour | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,086 ft² @22,836
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$24.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
10 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Stars By The Harbour | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 817 ft² @25,459
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$20.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
11 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Miami Quay | Mid Floor,Tower 2, I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 463 ft² @22,894
Mei Ho Enterprise (2008) Limited
Sell HKD$10.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
12 hours ago posted
Kowloon Tong Le Chateau | Unit D, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,673 ft² @16,617
Saleable Area: 1,330 ft² @20,902
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$27.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
12 hours ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 7,SITE 5

Gross Area: 577 ft² @13,657
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @15,666
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$7.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
14 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Homantin Hillside | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 369 ft² @18,970
San Kong Property Co
Sell HKD$7 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Chatham Gate | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 985 ft² @12,873
Saleable Area: 737 ft² @17,205
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Low Floor,Tower 6,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @25,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.4 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11