Hung Hom Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

1,088 results of property for sale
District select: Hung Hom
10 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 12,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 722 ft² @13,158
Saleable Area: 578 ft² @16,436
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
NIL
13 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 18,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 1,478 ft² @29,635
Saleable Area: 1,114 ft² @39,318
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$43.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Elegant
14 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Stars By The Harbour | Low Floor,TOWER 2,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 808 ft² @23,762
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.2 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
17 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 15,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 702 ft² @14,387
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @18,004
Sunrise Property Hk Agecny Ltd
Sell HKD$10.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
20 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 693 ft² @15,152
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @20,349
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
20 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 693 ft² @15,152
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @20,349
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 18,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 1,266 ft² @22,907
Saleable Area: 910 ft² @31,868
Sunrise Property Hk Agecny Ltd
Sell HKD$29 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 770 ft² @12,662
Saleable Area: 590 ft² @16,525
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.75 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Star Ruby | Low Floor

Gross Area: 592 ft² @10,777
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @15,561
Well Honest Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions +
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Far East
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Harbour Place | High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 770 ft² @14,286
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @18,550
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Good view
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @10,791
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 2,551 ft² @28,538
Saleable Area: 1,963 ft² @37,086
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$72.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 15A,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 1,413 ft² @15,570
Saleable Area: 1,124 ft² @19,573
Sunrise Property Hk Agecny Ltd
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 722 ft² @13,158
Saleable Area: 578 ft² @16,436
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 770 ft² @13,481
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @17,504
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Garden view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22