Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

2 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Elegance Gardens | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 440 ft² @7,318
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @9,612
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.22 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
2 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Parkland Villas | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 548 ft² @6,679
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @9,734
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$3.66 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
3 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,953 ft² @19,457
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$38 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
3 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Low Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 485 ft² @13,093
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.35 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
4 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun The Parkville | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 745 ft² @11,409
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
New World
Sole Agent
4 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Villas | Unit 2, Mid Floor, Block B

Gross Area: 1,495 ft² @5,351
Saleable Area: 1,362 ft² @5,874
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
4 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @13,665
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Luxury
5 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Parkland Villas | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 548 ft² @6,715
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @9,787
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms
MTR nearby
24 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Mount Regency | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 387 ft² @11,499
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.45 Millions
1 Bedroom
North west
Apartment
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Mount Regency | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2A,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 454 ft² @13,216
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Lee Bo Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 359 ft² @8,022
Saleable Area: 266 ft² @10,827
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$2.88 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun South Hillcrest | Unit K,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,513 ft² @8,989
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @12,364
Midland Property
Sell HKD$13.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
Mountain view
Terrace
Ensuite
Balcony
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 432 ft² @8,287
Saleable Area: 325 ft² @11,015
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$3.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Good view
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Beaulieu Peninsula | Whole Block, House 35, House

Gross Area: 2,722 ft² @14,651
Saleable Area: 2,349 ft² @16,977
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$39.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Roof top
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 485 ft² @13,773
Midland Property
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11