Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

620 results of property for sale
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
13 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Mori | High Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 490 ft² @11,184
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$5.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Road King
Good view
Balcony
Clubhouse
Roof top
14 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Unit D,Mid Floor(UG-9|20/F),TOWER 3B,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 781 ft² @8,707
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Vanke
15 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 490 ft² @11,184
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$5.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 719 ft² @8,623
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @11,293
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 2,130 ft² @8,826
Saleable Area: 1,326 ft² @14,178
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 719 ft² @8,623
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @11,293
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Luxury
Clubhouse
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 2,130 ft² @8,826
Saleable Area: 1,326 ft² @14,178
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,052 ft² @8,840
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
South east
Apartment
Sino
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | High Floor,BLOCK 5,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW

Gross Area: 2,846 ft² @10,541
Saleable Area: 2,209 ft² @13,581
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$30 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Ensuite
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,846 ft² @10,541
Saleable Area: 2,209 ft² @13,581
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$30 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,846 ft² @10,541
Saleable Area: 2,209 ft² @13,581
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$30 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Grand Jeté | Ground Floor,Tower 1,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @12,407
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Garden
Clubhouse
Good view
Garden view
Sole Agent
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 11,大廈

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @7,931
Saleable Area: 1,142 ft² @10,070
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,240 ft² @6,444
Saleable Area: 928 ft² @8,610
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
VR
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Whole Block, House No. H11, Street B

Gross Area: 3,060 ft² @9,150
Saleable Area: 1,903 ft² @14,714
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22