HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

6 hours ago posted
Tai Hang The Warren | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 383 ft² @28,721
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$11 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wing Tai
Terrace
6 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 511 ft² @25,245
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$12.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
6 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,461 ft² @42,437
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$62 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
6 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 411 ft² @20,195
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Terrace
13 hours ago posted
Shaukeiwan Aldrich Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 693 ft² @10,649
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @12,466
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Home Ownership
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 7,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 895 ft² @16,760
Saleable Area: 707 ft² @21,216
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
1 day ago posted
Wan Chai Wah To Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @9,114
Saleable Area: 565 ft² @11,292
Wan Chai Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Mountain view
Good view
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
MTR nearby
1 day ago posted
Siu Sai Wan Fullview Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 699 ft² @7,124
Saleable Area: 584 ft² @8,527
Cheong Shing Property
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Home Ownership
1 day ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Unit A,Mid Floor,WILLOW,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,232 ft² @20,130
Saleable Area: 1,114 ft² @22,262
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$24.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted
Siu Sai Wan Harmony Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 693 ft² @7,042
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @8,243
Cheong Shing Property
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Home Ownership
Garden view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Shaukeiwan Tung Yuk Court | Mid Floor,TUNG NING HOUSE--BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 828 ft² @8,213
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @10,462
Emblazon Property
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
2 days ago posted
Happy Valley Villa Rocha | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,313 ft² @22,468
Saleable Area: 1,129 ft² @26,129
House Property
Sell HKD$29.5 Millions
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Sheung Wan Kamcourt Building | Unit A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 355 ft² @15,070
Heyday Property Limited
Sell HKD$5.35 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Wan Chai Apartment | Room 1

Saleable Area: 226 ft² @9,735
Gold House Property Agency
Sell HKD$2.2 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Simple
Roof top
2 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Kornhill | High Floor,BLOCK N

Gross Area: 582 ft² @13,540
Saleable Area: 461 ft² @17,093
South Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Mountain view
Swimming Pool View
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11