Yuen Long , Hung Shui Kiu Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

2,365 results of property for sale
District select: Yuen Long, Hung Shui Kiu
1 hour ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 1

Gross Area: 780 ft² @6,641
Ah Lee Property
Sell HKD$5.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
.
2 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @3,639
Pinnacle Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
4 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Park Signature | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 598 ft² @10,368
美聯形點ii分行
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Mountain view
Balcony
Clubhouse
Good school zone
VR
4 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 426 ft² @16,667
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
.
10 hours ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu Imperial Villas | High Floor, Tower 7, Phase 2

Gross Area: 605 ft² @7,240
Saleable Area: 467 ft² @9,379
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
19 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER M2

Gross Area: 1,251 ft² @11,191
Saleable Area: 917 ft² @15,267
美聯形點ii分行
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
20 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Park Signature | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 557 ft² @11,311
美聯形點ii分行
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
New World
Simple
Balcony
Clubhouse
Good school zone
20 hours ago posted
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 607 ft² @7,908
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @10,860
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Henderson
City view
Elegant
21 hours ago posted
Yuen Long The Parcville | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 12--TOWER 12, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 606 ft² @9,241
Saleable Area: 460 ft² @12,174
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
City view
Elegant
21 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone Q

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @14,095
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @14,300
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Apartment
23 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Yoho Town | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1,YOHO TOWN

Gross Area: 528 ft² @11,042
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @14,835
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.83 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
24 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone C

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @13,333
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @13,527
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
House
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Village | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,480 ft² @3,041
Saleable Area: 1,480 ft² @3,041
Cheung Ho Realty
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Village House
House
Mountain view
Garden view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Underground, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @4,643
Home Expert Property Agent Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Garden
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 12,PARK YOHO GENOVA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 583 ft² @11,664
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11