Hung Shui Kiu Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

268 results of property for sale
District select: Hung Shui Kiu
2 days ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu High Park | Low Floor,TOWER 3, I

Saleable Area: 429 ft² @11,375
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Garden view
2 days ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu Meadowlands | High Floor, Block 33

Gross Area: 1,140 ft² @5,789
Saleable Area: 972 ft² @6,790
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Outdoor Car Park
3 days ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu Fiori | Unit D, Mid Floor, Block 1, Building, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,107 ft² @7,678
Saleable Area: 839 ft² @10,131
Ricacorp
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Garden view
Building view
4 days ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu 79Ftankwaitsuenroad | No. 65-89, Dangui Village Road (detached house)

Saleable Area: 1,986 ft² @9,315
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Hung Shui Kiu La Mansion | Whole Block,洋房

Saleable Area: 1,589 ft² @10,573
Mid
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
.
Hung Shui Kiu Imperial Villas | High Floor, Tower 7, Phase 2

Gross Area: 605 ft² @7,240
Saleable Area: 467 ft² @9,379
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
Hung Shui Kiu Uptown | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 999 ft² @6,286
Saleable Area: 764 ft² @8,220
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Shui Kiu #Lyos | Whole Block, Maisonette Building D

Saleable Area: 788 ft² @17,513
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Hung Shui Kiu Uptown | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING

Gross Area: 988 ft² @6,579
Saleable Area: 753 ft² @8,632
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant
Hung Shui Kiu High Park | Low Floor,TOWER 3, I

Saleable Area: 429 ft² @11,375
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Grand Sea
Good view
Elegant
Hung Shui Kiu Uptown | Low Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING

Gross Area: 691 ft² @6,151
Saleable Area: 527 ft² @8,065
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.25 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Shui Kiu Uptown | Mid Floor,TOWER 6,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 989 ft² @6,350
Saleable Area: 753 ft² @8,340
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
CK Asset
.
Hung Shui Kiu #Lyos | Whole Block, Maisonette Building D

Saleable Area: 788 ft² @14,975
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions +
3 Bedrooms
Luxury
Hung Shui Kiu Ka On Garden | Low Floor, Block 1

Gross Area: 2,175 ft² @4,092
Saleable Area: 1,609 ft² @5,531
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Good view
Luxury
Maid bedroom
MTR nearby
Ensuite
Good school zone
Hung Shui Kiu Uptown | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 2,154 ft² @7,103
Saleable Area: 1,576 ft² @9,708
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$15.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11