Hung Shui Kiu Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

268 results of property for sale
District select: Hung Shui Kiu
Hung Shui Kiu Uptown | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 999 ft² @6,286
Saleable Area: 764 ft² @8,220
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Hung Shui Kiu Aster Court | Unit G, High Floor, Block 3

Gross Area: 538 ft² @7,212
Saleable Area: 454 ft² @8,546
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Hung Shui Kiu Uptown | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 2,154 ft² @7,103
Saleable Area: 1,576 ft² @9,708
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$15.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Hung Shui Kiu High Park | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 433 ft² @11,894
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.15 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Grand Sea
Hung Shui Kiu The Woodsville | Unit C, Low Floor, Tower 12, Building

Saleable Area: 739 ft² @10,825
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
Hung Shui Kiu Imperial Villas | Unit B, High Floor, Tower 8, Phase 2

Gross Area: 603 ft² @6,600
Saleable Area: 465 ft² @8,559
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Hung Shui Kiu Uptown | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 2,154 ft² @7,103
Saleable Area: 1,576 ft² @9,708
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Luxury
Hung Shui Kiu La Mansion | Whole Block,洋房

Saleable Area: 1,589 ft² @10,573
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden
Roof top
Maid bedroom

Saleable Area: 739 ft² @10,825
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Hung Shui Kiu The Woodsville | Unit D, Mid Floor, Tower 11, Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 774 ft² @10,336
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
VR
Hung Shui Kiu Uptown | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,247 ft² @6,159
Saleable Area: 949 ft² @8,093
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.68 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Hung Shui Kiu The Verdancy | Unit B, Mid Floor, Block 5

Gross Area: 823 ft² @6,683
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Balcony
Clubhouse
Hung Shui Kiu Casa De Oro | Unit D, Mid Floor, Block 10

Gross Area: 1,576 ft² @6,218
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Hung Shui Kiu #Lyos | Unit 1, Whole Block, Maisonette Building A

Saleable Area: 806 ft² @14,268
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment

Gross Area: 931 ft² @8,593
Saleable Area: 774 ft² @10,336
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11