Laguna Verde Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

126 results of property for sale
District select: Hung Hom

Laguna Verde Estate

Laguna Verde is located at 8 Laguna Verde Avenue, Laguna, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from March 1998. It consists of 5 phases, 25 buildings with a total of 4,735 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 336 to 4,405 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Laguna Verde; There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 35, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Laguna Verde estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 18,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 1,266 ft² @22,907
Saleable Area: 910 ft² @31,868
Sunrise Property Hk Agecny Ltd
Sell HKD$29 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 15A,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 1,413 ft² @15,570
Saleable Area: 1,124 ft² @19,573
Sunrise Property Hk Agecny Ltd
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 12,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 722 ft² @13,158
Saleable Area: 578 ft² @16,436
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 12,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 722 ft² @12,992
Saleable Area: 578 ft² @16,228
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Good view
Garden view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1,GREENWOOD

Gross Area: 1,067 ft² @14,058
Saleable Area: 854 ft² @17,564
Sunrise Property Hk Agecny Ltd
Sell HKD$15 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 722 ft² @13,158
Saleable Area: 578 ft² @16,436
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Garden view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @13,228
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @17,825
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 17,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 1,157 ft² @13,898
Saleable Area: 869 ft² @18,504
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.08 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 18,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 1,465 ft² @17,406
Saleable Area: 1,101 ft² @23,161
Sunrise Property Hk Agecny Ltd
Sell HKD$25.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 25,OCEAN VISTA

Gross Area: 1,462 ft² @16,074
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @21,364
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$23.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 17,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 742 ft² @12,803
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @17,117
Sunrise Property Hk Agecny Ltd
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 8,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 1,024 ft² @13,477
Saleable Area: 818 ft² @16,870
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 12A,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 1,118 ft² @12,862
Saleable Area: 900 ft² @15,978
Sunrise Property Hk Agecny Ltd
Sell HKD$14.38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 17,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 742 ft² @12,803
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @17,117
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,GREENWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,067 ft² @25,305
Saleable Area: 844 ft² @31,991
Sunrise Property Hk Agecny Ltd
Sell HKD$27 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22