Laguna Verde Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

123 results of property for sale
District select: Hung Hom

Laguna Verde Estate

Laguna Verde is located at 8 Laguna Verde Avenue, Laguna, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from March 1998. It consists of 5 phases, 25 buildings with a total of 4,735 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 336 to 4,405 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Laguna Verde; There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 35, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Laguna Verde estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

22 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 17,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 1,157 ft² @13,898
Saleable Area: 869 ft² @18,504
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.08 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
24 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 18,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 1,465 ft² @17,406
Saleable Area: 1,101 ft² @23,161
Sunrise Property Hk Agecny Ltd
Sell HKD$25.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
24 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 25,OCEAN VISTA

Gross Area: 1,462 ft² @16,074
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @21,364
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$23.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 17,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 742 ft² @12,803
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @17,117
Sunrise Property Hk Agecny Ltd
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 8,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 1,024 ft² @13,477
Saleable Area: 818 ft² @16,870
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 12A,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 1,118 ft² @12,862
Saleable Area: 900 ft² @15,978
Sunrise Property Hk Agecny Ltd
Sell HKD$14.38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 17,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 742 ft² @12,803
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @17,117
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,GREENWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,067 ft² @25,773
Saleable Area: 844 ft² @32,583
Sunrise Property Hk Agecny Ltd
Sell HKD$27.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 17,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 742 ft² @13,140
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @17,568
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.75 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 12,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 682 ft² @14,370
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @17,916
Sunrise Property Hk Agecny Ltd
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 4,GREENWOOD

Gross Area: 1,369 ft² @14,522
Saleable Area: 1,082 ft² @18,373
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 17,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 1,157 ft² @13,898
Saleable Area: 869 ft² @18,504
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.08 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view

Gross Area: 682 ft² @14,340
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @17,879
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Swimming Pool View
Good view

Gross Area: 742 ft² @12,803
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @17,117
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,131 ft² @15,738
Saleable Area: 829 ft² @21,472
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Garden view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11