Tai Kok Tsui , Olympic , Kowloon Station Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

1,180 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Kok Tsui, Olympic, Kowloon Station
12 hours ago posted
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @15,957
Saleable Area: 963 ft² @20,249
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
13 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 499 ft² @11,383
Saleable Area: 346 ft² @16,416
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Elegant
13 hours ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,079 ft² @15,885
Saleable Area: 816 ft² @21,005
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$17.14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Hang Lung
13 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 499 ft² @13,988
Saleable Area: 372 ft² @18,763
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
14 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 477 ft² @11,530
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @17,188
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
HK Ferry
Mountain view
Sea view
15 hours ago posted
Olympic Island Harbourview | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 876 ft² @13,470
Saleable Area: 645 ft² @18,295
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
16 hours ago posted
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 816 ft² @16,299
Saleable Area: 609 ft² @21,839
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$13.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
Good view
17 hours ago posted
Olympic One Silversea | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,230 ft² @21,138
Saleable Area: 963 ft² @26,999
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
18 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 609 ft² @14,039
Saleable Area: 459 ft² @18,627
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.55 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
18 hours ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 752 ft² @13,298
Saleable Area: 563 ft² @17,762
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
19 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,387 ft² @23,504
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @31,018
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$32.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
1 day ago posted
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,848 ft² @29,221
Saleable Area: 1,462 ft² @36,936
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$54 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Olympic Florient Rise | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 807 ft² @13,631
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @18,581
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Nan Fung
2 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Park Summit | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 428 ft² @14,019
Saleable Area: 334 ft² @17,964
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Sino
Good view
City view
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Park Summit | Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 697 ft² @12,912
Saleable Area: 533 ft² @16,886
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11