Park Avenue Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

34 results of property for sale
District select: Olympic

Park Avenue Estate

Park Avenue is located at 18 Hoi Ting Road, Olympic Station, Kowloon. The developer is SINO / KERRY, the Occupation date starts from February 2001. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 1,624 residential units, with salesable area from 449 to 1,777 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Sports Facilities, Health & Beauty in Park Avenue; There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Park Avenue estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 hour ago posted
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 618 ft² @15,502
Saleable Area: 449 ft² @21,336
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Sino
2 days ago posted
Olympic Park Avenue | Low Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 645 ft² @14,729
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @20,386
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Sino
3 days ago posted
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 2,256 ft² @21,277
Saleable Area: 1,777 ft² @27,012
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$48 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Duplex Apartment
4 days ago posted
Olympic Park Avenue | High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK)

Gross Area: 915 ft² @15,519
Saleable Area: 692 ft² @20,520
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 982 ft² @16,599
Saleable Area: 737 ft² @22,117
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK)

Gross Area: 906 ft² @15,342
Saleable Area: 668 ft² @20,808
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$13.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Olympic Park Avenue | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK), Middle Floor

Gross Area: 645 ft² @17,054
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @23,454
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11 Millions
1 Bedroom
North west
Apartment
Sino
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK)

Gross Area: 645 ft² @14,729
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @20,256
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
City view
Sea view
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 810 ft² @17,037
Saleable Area: 590 ft² @23,390
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
Building view
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,127 ft² @17,303
Saleable Area: 848 ft² @22,995
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino

Gross Area: 645 ft² @14,729
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @20,256
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Sino
Good view
City view
Elegant
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK), High Floor

Gross Area: 1,035 ft² @15,459
Saleable Area: 777 ft² @20,592
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 982 ft² @16,599
Saleable Area: 737 ft² @22,117
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$16.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Building view
City view
Simple
1 day ago posted
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,011 ft² @18,299
Saleable Area: 756 ft² @24,471
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Building view
City view
Simple
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK)

Gross Area: 943 ft² @15,779
Saleable Area: 695 ft² @21,410
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$14.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22