Olympic Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

381 results of property for sale
District select: Olympic
16 minutes ago posted
Olympic Florient Rise | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 836 ft² @14,354
Saleable Area: 609 ft² @19,704
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
1 hour ago posted
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 618 ft² @15,502
Saleable Area: 449 ft² @21,336
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Sino
2 hours ago posted
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 616 ft² @13,799
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @17,970
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Good view
2 hours ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 748 ft² @16,711
Saleable Area: 560 ft² @22,321
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Hang Lung
22 hours ago posted
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,717 ft² @16,016
Saleable Area: 1,362 ft² @20,191
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$27.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Good view
22 hours ago posted
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 866 ft² @14,434
Saleable Area: 647 ft² @19,320
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Sino
Luxury
City view
Sea view
24 hours ago posted
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 10

Gross Area: 1,052 ft² @16,635
Saleable Area: 786 ft² @22,265
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
1 day ago posted
Olympic One Silversea | High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 897 ft² @18,395
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @24,812
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
1 day ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,117 ft² @17,726
Saleable Area: 816 ft² @24,265
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,120 ft² @17,857
Saleable Area: 842 ft² @23,753
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,066 ft² @13,884
Saleable Area: 790 ft² @18,734
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
2 days ago posted
Olympic Florient Rise | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 836 ft² @14,354
Saleable Area: 609 ft² @19,704
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Balcony
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
Olympic Florient Rise | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 836 ft² @14,569
Saleable Area: 609 ft² @20,000
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$12.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 728 ft² @14,011
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @18,647
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Building view
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Olympic Park Avenue | Low Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 645 ft² @14,729
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @20,386
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Sino
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22