Olympic Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

386 results of property for sale
District select: Olympic
2 days ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,120 ft² @17,857
Saleable Area: 842 ft² @23,753
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,066 ft² @13,884
Saleable Area: 790 ft² @18,734
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
2 days ago posted
Olympic Florient Rise | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 836 ft² @14,569
Saleable Area: 609 ft² @20,000
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$12.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 728 ft² @14,011
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @18,647
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Building view
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Olympic Park Avenue | Low Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 645 ft² @14,729
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @20,386
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Sino
2 days ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 747 ft² @13,373
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @18,197
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.99 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 743 ft² @15,209
Saleable Area: 556 ft² @20,324
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$11.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
Hang Lung
VR
3 days ago posted
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @14,321
Saleable Area: 963 ft² @18,172
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
VR
3 days ago posted
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,116 ft² @25,090
Saleable Area: 805 ft² @34,783
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
3 days ago posted
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,552 ft² @23,196
Saleable Area: 1,185 ft² @30,380
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$36 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
3 days ago posted
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 2,256 ft² @21,277
Saleable Area: 1,777 ft² @27,012
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$48 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Duplex Apartment
3 days ago posted
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,717 ft² @16,016
Saleable Area: 1,362 ft² @20,191
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$27.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
City view
3 days ago posted
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,690 ft² @23,669
Saleable Area: 1,294 ft² @30,912
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$40 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
Duplex Apartment
3 days ago posted
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,552 ft² @23,196
Saleable Area: 1,185 ft² @30,380
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$36 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
3 days ago posted
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6B

Gross Area: 1,481 ft² @21,472
Saleable Area: 1,164 ft² @27,320
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$31.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22