Olympic Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

382 results of property for sale
District select: Olympic
4 days ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,066 ft² @13,884
Saleable Area: 790 ft² @18,734
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
4 days ago posted
Olympic One Silversea | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,230 ft² @22,602
Saleable Area: 968 ft² @28,719
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$27.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
4 days ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,120 ft² @16,964
Saleable Area: 842 ft² @22,565
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
4 days ago posted
Olympic One Silversea | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 897 ft² @16,722
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @22,556
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
4 days ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,534 ft² @20,078
Saleable Area: 1,202 ft² @25,624
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$30.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
4 days ago posted
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 10

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @23,000
Saleable Area: 925 ft² @24,865
Sell HKD$23 Millions +
3 Bathrooms
landlord
Apartment
Sino
Duplex Apartment
Olympic Park Avenue | High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK)

Gross Area: 915 ft² @15,519
Saleable Area: 692 ft² @20,520
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Olympic Florient Rise | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 836 ft² @14,569
Saleable Area: 609 ft² @20,000
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$12.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,120 ft² @17,768
Saleable Area: 842 ft² @23,634
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$19.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Olympic One Silversea | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,218 ft² @19,704
Saleable Area: 943 ft² @25,451
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Olympic Florient Rise | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 836 ft² @14,569
Saleable Area: 609 ft² @20,000
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Nan Fung
Sea view
Building view
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,136 ft² @17,165
Saleable Area: 896 ft² @21,763
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$19.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Sole Agent
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @15,957
Saleable Area: 963 ft² @20,249
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,079 ft² @15,885
Saleable Area: 816 ft² @21,005
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$17.14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Hang Lung
Olympic Hampton Place | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 608 ft² @12,336
Saleable Area: 429 ft² @17,483
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22