Tai Kok Tsui , Olympic , Kowloon Station Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

1,180 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Kok Tsui, Olympic, Kowloon Station
2 days ago posted
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK)

Gross Area: 943 ft² @15,907
Saleable Area: 695 ft² @21,583
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
Swimming Pool View
Sea view
Luxury
VR
2 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 784 ft² @10,561
Saleable Area: 536 ft² @15,448
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,717 ft² @16,016
Saleable Area: 1,362 ft² @20,191
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$27.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Good view
2 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Park Summit | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 428 ft² @14,019
Saleable Area: 334 ft² @17,964
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Sino
Good view
City view
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,131 ft² @21,662
Saleable Area: 853 ft² @28,722
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$24.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
The Wharf
2 days ago posted
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @15,957
Saleable Area: 963 ft² @20,249
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,583 ft² @20,846
Saleable Area: 1,243 ft² @26,549
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$33 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,717 ft² @16,016
Saleable Area: 1,362 ft² @20,191
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$27.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,882 ft² @22,317
Saleable Area: 1,438 ft² @29,207
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$42 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
3 days ago posted
Olympic Island Harbourview | Low Floor,TOWER 10

Gross Area: 1,052 ft² @16,426
Saleable Area: 786 ft² @21,985
Elite Union
Sell HKD$17.28 Millions
Apartment
Sino
City view
Good view
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | High Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 1,320 ft² @43,182
Saleable Area: 1,017 ft² @56,047
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$57 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,389 ft² @20,158
Saleable Area: 1,126 ft² @24,867
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
City view
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | High Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 1,320 ft² @43,182
Saleable Area: 1,017 ft² @56,047
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$57 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,066 ft² @13,884
Saleable Area: 790 ft² @18,734
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
3 days ago posted
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,848 ft² @29,221
Saleable Area: 1,462 ft² @36,936
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$54 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11