Tai Kok Tsui , Olympic , Kowloon Station Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

1,183 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Kok Tsui, Olympic, Kowloon Station
3 days ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,066 ft² @13,884
Saleable Area: 790 ft² @18,734
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
3 days ago posted
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,848 ft² @29,221
Saleable Area: 1,462 ft² @36,936
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$54 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,343 ft² @23,827
Saleable Area: 1,061 ft² @30,160
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$32 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @15,957
Saleable Area: 963 ft² @20,249
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Shining Heights | Unit H,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,175 ft² @11,813
Saleable Area: 845 ft² @16,426
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$13.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Good view
3 days ago posted
Olympic One Silversea | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,006 ft² @22,863
Saleable Area: 781 ft² @29,449
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$23 Millions +
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Sea view
City view
3 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui The Quinn Square Mile | Unit C,Mid Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @23,438
Cipher & Key Properties Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,071 ft² @22,409
Saleable Area: 808 ft² @29,703
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
The Wharf
Sea view
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,717 ft² @17,356
Saleable Area: 1,362 ft² @21,880
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
3 days ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,534 ft² @20,860
Saleable Area: 1,202 ft² @26,622
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$32 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,389 ft² @20,518
Saleable Area: 1,126 ft² @25,311
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
4 days ago posted
Olympic One Silversea | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,230 ft² @21,138
Saleable Area: 963 ft² @26,999
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,848 ft² @29,221
Saleable Area: 1,462 ft² @36,936
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$54 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Tai Kok Tsui Park Ivy | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 441 ft² @11,769
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @16,118
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.19 Millions
1 Bedroom
South
Apartment
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,136 ft² @17,165
Saleable Area: 896 ft² @21,763
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$19.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11