Tai Kok Tsui , Olympic , Kowloon Station Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

1,190 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Kok Tsui, Olympic, Kowloon Station
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,848 ft² @29,221
Saleable Area: 1,462 ft² @36,936
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$54 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Tai Kok Tsui Park Ivy | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 441 ft² @11,769
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @16,118
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.19 Millions
1 Bedroom
South
Apartment
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,136 ft² @17,165
Saleable Area: 896 ft² @21,763
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$19.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @21,569
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Henderson
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 742 ft² @14,151
Saleable Area: 558 ft² @18,817
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
VR
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 655 ft² @19,847
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @24,809
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$13 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,273 ft² @20,424
Saleable Area: 1,003 ft² @25,922
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 477 ft² @10,881
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @16,118
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$5.19 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
HK Ferry
Good view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 3,323 ft² @72,224
Saleable Area: 2,522 ft² @95,163
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$240 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Balcony
Olympic Hampton Place | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 633 ft² @14,376
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @19,118
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | High Floor,TOWER II

Gross Area: 983 ft² @18,311
Saleable Area: 794 ft² @22,670
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Wing Tai
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station Sorrento | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,071 ft² @22,409
Saleable Area: 808 ft² @29,703
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
The Wharf
Garden view
Sea view
Tai Kok Tsui Lime Stardom | Unit H,High Floor

Gross Area: 418 ft² @13,636
Saleable Area: 328 ft² @17,378
Cipher & Key Properties Limited
Sell HKD$5.7 Millions +
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,079 ft² @15,885
Saleable Area: 816 ft² @21,005
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$17.14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Tai Kok Tsui Enchantee | Unit B,Mid Floor,ENCHANTEE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 177 ft² @16,836
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$2.98 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Success Universe
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11